XXIII CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA DE MARATÓN
Resultados
  
Hombre SENIOR K-1 Final A
Puesto Dorsal Nombre Club Resultado
1 283 MERCHAN ALONSO EMILIO CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA 2:15:22.66
2 270 PEREZ BLANCO LUIS AMADO SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA 2:16:43.33
3 259 ALONSO LAGE IVAN CLUB PIRAGÜISMO OLÍVICO 2:20:48.63
4 258 FIDALGO DE LEON GUILLERMO CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO KAYAK PICO AZUL 2:20:49.04
5 277 CARRIL FERNANDEZ RAFAEL CLUB NEPTUNO PANADERIA MON 2:20:51.05
6 273 VEGA SUAREZ FEDERICO SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA 2:20:52.63
7 265 RODRIGUEZ NAREDO ASLEY CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK 2:22:56.77
8 268 FERNANDEZ FIUZA ALVARO REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA 2:22:58.82
9 274 BESADA PORTO FILIPE CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA 2:25:28.28
10 264 RODRIGUEZ LECHUGA ROBERTO CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE-AXUDA PARAMOS 2:26:49.85
11 281 VILARIÑO ROMERO AITOR CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E. 2:29:21.51
12 266 RIBERA GARCIA ALEJANDRO REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA 2:30:52.07
13 279 MEDRANO PEREZ PABLO CENTRO NATACION HELIOS 2:33:31.49
14 285 SORIANO HERNANDEZ LEANDRO CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO EMERITAE 2:35:14.41
15 271 CABAÑIN BARTUREN JOEL CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO 2:40:07.90
16 282 ZAMBRANO IBAÑEZ ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO PIRAGUAMADRID 2:48:03.72
254 SANCHEZ COBOS ALEJANDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO ACTIVIDADES DEPORTIVAS ZAMORA DNF
267 COROMINAS BERTRAN ALBERT CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES DNF
256 ESTEVEZ LOPEZ JOSE RAMON CLUB FLUVIAL DE LUGO DNF
359 PALMAS REGUERA ANTONIO CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VILABOA DNF
263 FLECHA SANCHEZ DAVID CLUB IUXTANAM-MONTEORO DNF
269 MORENO PRIETO JULIO CLUB IUXTANAM-MONTEORO DNF
262 PEREZ GARCIA GUILLERMO CLUB DEPORTIVO BÁSICO LOS CUERVOS KLÖCNER PENTAPLA DNF
284 GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ PEDRO CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK DNF
275 LOPEZ GONZALEZ JAVIER CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK DNF
278 LLORENS LOPEZ MIGUEL SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA DNF
255 CALVO CARRILLO MARCOS CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ DNF
261 DEL TESO LUELMO ANDRES CLUB DEPORTIVO DURIUS TECOZAM-VIAJES SANABRIA DNF
276 LLAMEDO ALVAREZ EMILIO CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE-AXUDA PARAMOS DNS
257 FERNANDEZ CASTAÑON MIGUEL CLUB JAIRE AVENTURA-LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS DNS
272 JULIAN BECERRO JOSE CLUB JAIRE AVENTURA-LOS RAPIDOS DE ARRIONDAS DNS
280 BOUZAN SANCHEZ WALTER CLUB DEPORTIVO BASICO LA RIBERA OVIEDO KAYAK DNS